Get Adobe Flash player

 

 Journée du 8 décembre 2018       
DIVISION IJGNPBpBcPts
1CS LONGTAIN10811321825
2FC TURATI BAUDOUR10802271524
3FC CORPOS RHODIENS10721301223
4FC ACLI 2 A9522171117
5EVH10514171416
6FC MB LA RUSTICANA10514242316
7FC YANKEE10415302313
8SP BAUDOUR1030715309
9FC REGIE LL1021716267
10AS JURBISE A1021718287
11BOCA MANAGE921612297
12STANDARD DE NAAST1013617266
DIVISION IIJGNPBpBcPts
1SPARTAC SQUIRRELS10721341223
2AS LA BOUVERIE10703291821
3VIGOUREUX ELOUGES10703281721
4CORPO WASMES10523261617
5MOULUX SQUAD9513202116
6OC HAININ B10433221915
7FC DREAM TEAM10424132014
8ASF QUEVY10334232312
9FC BERRY'S10325202211
10FC CORPO SIRAULTOIS1021716307
11FC BON VOULOIR1020815366
12FC CHEM ST-GHISLAIN912613255
DIVISION IIIJGNPBpBcPts
1SU NURAGHE CALCIO880053824
2HOLCIM8611261119
3LA MONTOISE851228616
4AS JURBISE B8422262414
5DRAGONS UNITED8413272113
6DYNAMO8404242312
7MVC BOUSSU821514427
8FC O'MALLEY'S820619336
9HAININ A913513376
10AC MILANELLO90188331
DIVISION IVJGNPBpBcPts
1STE ODILE CITY ELOUGES8620571020
2BRIDGESTONE AIRCRAFT9612441319
3CALCIO BARI852115817
4AJAX EUGIES8512282016
5LA NAZIONALE8413221513
6AMICAL TEAM9414232913
7ALLIANCE813425336
8AJAX BINCHOISE813412216
9ECAUSSINNOIS812515205
10BORINA LOKOMOTIVA80082740